Татьяна Устинова
Педагог: Василий Дмитриевич Тихомиров
1931

Гамэр Алмасзадэ
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933

Софья Головкина
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933

Ольга Лепешинская
Педагог: Александр Иванович Чекрыгин
1933

Анатолий Кузнецов
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1935

Тамара Зейферт
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936

Ядвига Сангович
Педагог: Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936

Ирина Тихомирнова
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт, Виктор Александрович Семенов
1936

Марианна Боголюбская
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1937

Сусанна Звягина
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1937

Евгения Фарманянц
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1938

Андрей Климов
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1940

Юрий Кондратов
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Петр Андреевич Гусев, Александр Александрович Царман
1940

Георгий Фарманянц
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1940

Инна Зубковская (Израилева)
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1941

Владимир Левашев
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1941

Алексей Чичинадзе
Педагог: Петр Андреевич Гусев
1941

Зураб Кикалейшвили
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1942

Цыден-Еши Бадмаев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1943

Майя Плисецкая
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1943

Виолетта Бовт
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1944

Юрий Жданов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1944

Александр Лапаури
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1944

Раиса Стручкова (Лапаури)
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1944

Евгения Геловани
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1945

Лейла Махат Векилова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946

Гафар Валамат-Задэ
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1946

Римма Карельская
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946

Людмила Сахарова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1946

Лариса Сахьянова
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1946

Николай Симачев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1946

Ольга Тарасова
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1946

Игорь Уксусников
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1946

Лев Голованов
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Елена Николаевна Сергиевская
1947

Татьяна Зимина
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1947

Лидия Крупенина (Гревцова)
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1947

Наталья Садовская
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1947

Гюннар Соловьев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1947

Галина Кириллина
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1948

Майя Самохвалова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1948

Владимир Василёв
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1949

Элеонора Власова
Педагог: Мария Михайловна Леонтьева
1949

Максуд Давуд оглы Мамедов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1950

Людмила Богомолова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951

Алла Богуславская
Педагоги: Галина Петровна Петрова, Анатолий Владимирович Кузнецов
1951

Геннадий Ледях
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951

Гульнара Маваева
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951

Варвара Потапова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951

Ярослав Сех
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1951

Герман Ситников
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951

Борис Хохлов
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1951

Клара Юсупова
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1951

Марина Кондратьева
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1952

Николай Фадеечев
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1952

Шамиль Ягудин
Педагог: Алексей Владимирович Жуков
1952

Наум Азарин-Мессерер
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953

Нина Давыденко
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1953

Наталия Касаткина
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1953

Лариса Ратенко
Педагоги: Михаил Михайлович Каверенский, Ольга Александровна Ильина
1953

Анатолий Симачев
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953

Виктор Смирнов-Голованов
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1953

Светлана Степанова (Мельникова)
Педагоги: Анна Эмануиловна Фин, Михаил Михайлович Каверенский
1953

Надежда Вихрева
Педагог: Александр Александрович Царман
1954

Валерия Уральская
Педагог: Александр Александрович Царман
1954

Бернара Кариева
Педагог: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова
1954

Марис-Рудольф Лиепа
Педагог: Николай Иванович Тарасов
1955

Лариса Трембовельская
Педагоги: Галина Петровна Петрова, Тамара Степановна Ткаченко
1955

Наталия Рыженко
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1956

Елена Черкасская
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1956

Мириам Кольцова
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1957

Владимир Никонов
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1957

Татьяна Попко
Педагог: Галина Петровна Петрова
1957

Владимир Васильев
Педагог: Михаил Маркович Габович
1958

Екатерина Максимова
Педагог: Елизавета Павловна Гердт
1958

Александр Лавренюк
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1959

Елена Рябинкина
Педагог: Вера Петровна Васильева
1959

Георгий Алексидзе
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1960

Юрий Григорьев
Педагог: Асаф Михайлович Мессерер
1960

Наталия Бессмертнова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1961

Михаил Лавровский
Педагоги: Николай Иванович Тарасов, Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1961

Нина Сорокина
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1961

Юрий Владимиров
Педагог: Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1962

Борис Мягков
Педагоги: Александр Максимович Руденко, Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1962

Елена Гускина
Педагоги: Мария Алексеевна Кожухова, Галина Петровна Петрова
1963

Наталия Аринбасарова
Педагоги: Любовь Степановна Якунина, Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1964

Михаил Кафтанат
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1964

Сергей Радченко
Педагог: Алексей Николаевич Ермолаев
1964

Борис Акимов
Педагог: Марис Эдуардович Лиепа
1965

Татьяна Голикова
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1965

Витаутас Куджма
Педагоги: Юрий Григорьевич Кондратов, Петр Антонович Пестов, Нина Борисовна Черкасская
1965

Андрей Петров
Педагог: Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1965

Вадим Тедеев
Педагог: Глеб Михайлович Евдокимов
1965

Нина Антонова-Кабелькене
Педагог: Галина Николаевна Кириллова
1966

Раушан Байсеитова
Педагоги: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер, Александр Максимович Руденко, Евгения Карапетовна Фарманянц
1966

Рамазан Бапов
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966

Петр Карагодский
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966

Зарема Кастеева (Кучербаева)
Педагоги: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер, Александр Максимович Руденко, Евгения Карапетовна Фарманянц
1966

Анатолий Михалаки
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1966

Ирина Прокофьева
Педагог: Галина Николаевна Кириллова
1966

Маргарита Дроздова
Педагог: Суламифь Михайловна Мессерер
1967

Михаил Мессерер
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1967

Михаил Цивин
Педагог: Александр Максимович Руденко
1967

Александр Богатырев
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1968

Вячеслав Гордеев
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1968

Марина Леонова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1968

Татьяна Капустина
Педагог: Людмила Константиновна Черкасова
1968

1968
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
Михаил Крапивин

Крапивина Галина
Педагог: Людмила Константиновна Черкасова
1968

Николай Остапенко
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1968

Борис Ефимов
Педагог: Евгений Петрович Валукин
1970

Николай Федоров
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1970

Михаил Минеев
Педагог: Эсфандиар Хусаинович Кашани
1971

Валерий Анисимов
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1972

Владимир Кириллов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1973

Валентина Козлова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1973

Нугзар Магалашвили
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1973

Людмила Рыжова
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1973

Наталия Трубникова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1973

Виктор Барыкин
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1974

Мария Былова
Педагог: Тамара Петровна Ветрова
1974

Татьяна Палий
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Жемчужина
1974

Маргарита Перкун-Бебезичи
Педагог: Нина Васильевна Чистова
1974

Анвар Рыскулов
Педагог: Владимир Леонидович Никонов
1974

Вячеслав Саркисов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1974

Нелли Бередина
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1975

Алла Михальченко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1975

Дьюла Харангозо
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1976

Владимир Деревянко
Педагог: Владимир Леонидович Никонов
1977

Андрей Евланов
Педагог: А.А. Аннаев
1977

Валерий Лантратов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1977

Коста Апетрей
Педаог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1978

Владимир Моисеев
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1978

Ирек Мухаммедов
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1978

Ирина Пяткина
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1978

Андрей Ситников
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1978

Юдит Турош
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1978

Константин Уральский
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1978

Алексей Фадеечев
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1978

Александр Ветров
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1979

Михаил Шарков
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1979

Андрей Меланьин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980

Нина Сперанская
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Жемчужина
1980

Гидеминас Таранда
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980

Георги Элкин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1980

Нина Ананиашвили
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1981

Наталья Архипова
Педагог: Людмила Ивановна Богомолова
1981

Андрис Лиепа
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1981

Илзе Лиепа
Педагог: Наталья Викторовна Золотова
1981

Алексей Лопаревич
Педагог: Александр Владимирович Хмельницкий
1981

Андрей Федотов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1981

Виктор Яременко
Педагог: Александр Александрович Прокофьев
1981

Юкка Аромаа
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982

Маттео Буонджорно
Педагог: Владимир Аркадьевич Кошелев
1982

Акан Нуртазин
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982

Юрий Посохов
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1982

Гюльжан Туткибаева
Педагог: Римма Степановна Петерсон
1982

Юлиана Малхасянц
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1983

Марк Перетокин
Педагог: Максим Саакович Мартиросян
1983

Светлана Романова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1984