Анастасия Набокина
Педагог: Галина Константиновна Кузнецова
1990

Владимир Непорожний
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1990

Елена Андриенко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991

Анна Антоничева
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991

Ивата Морихиро
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1991

Анастасия Яценко
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1991

Дмитрий Белоголовцев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1992

Марина Ржанникова
Педагог: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина
1992

Ирина Семиреченская
Педагог: Елена Львовна Рябинкина
1992

Николай Цискаридзе
Педагог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1992

Анна Антропова
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
1993

Ян Годовский
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1993

Мария Аллаш
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1994

Дмитрий Гуданов
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1994

Денис Медведев
Педагог: Петр Ефимович Корогодский
1994

Анна Леонова
Педагог: Галина Алексеевна Соловьева
1995

Мария Александрова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1996

Андрей Болотин
Пед.агог: Петр Антонович Пестов
1996

Алексей Борзов
Педагог: Генрих Александрович Майоров
1996

Нина Капцова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
1996

Светлана Павлова
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
1996

Александр Волчков
Педагог: Леонид Тимофеевич Жданов
1997

Светлана Лунькина
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
1997

Александр Воробьев
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
1998

Анастасия Горячева
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
1998

Руслан Скворцов
Педагог: Вячеслав Олегович Михайлов
1998

Екатерина Шипулина
Педагог: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина
1998

Михаил Пухов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1999

Сергей Теплов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
1999

Юлия Лунькина
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
2000

Александра Тимофеева
Педагог: Маргарита Владленовна Михайлова
2000

Кристина Карасева
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2001

Ольга Кишнева (Стеблецова)
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2001

Нелли Кобахидзе
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2001

Александр Фадеечев
Педагог: Вячеслав Олегович Михайлов
2001

Карим Абдуллин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002

Павел Дмитриченко
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002

Людмила Коновалова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002

Мария Кочеткова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002

Кристина Кретова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2002

Денис Савин
Педагог: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников
2002

Полина Семионова
Педагог: Софья Николаевна Головкина
2002

Максим Афанасьев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003

Вероника Варновская
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2003

Анастасия Винокур
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003

Александр Водопетов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003

Юлия Гребенщикова
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003

Екатерина Крысанова
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003

Вячеслав Лопатин
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003

Сергей Мануйлов
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003

Анна Никулина
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2003

Антон Савичев
Педагог: Вадим Сергеевич Тедеев
2003

Анастасия Сташкевич
Педагог: Татьяна Александровна Гальцева
2003

Егор Хромушин
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2003

Наталья Осипова
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2004

Чинара Ализадэ
Педагоги: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина, Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2005

Анна Тихомирова
Педагоги: Людмила Сергеевна Литавкина, Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2005

Мария Виноградова
Педагог: Наталья Игоревна Ревич
2006

Владислав Лантратов
Педагоги: Игорь Валентинович Уксусников, Илья Леонидович Кузнецов
2006

Артем Овчаренко
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007

Олег Рогачев
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007

Ана Туразашвили
Педагог: Елена Николаевна Ватуля
2007

Игорь Цвирко
Педагог: Александр Иванович Бондаренко
2007

Ангелина Карпова (Влашинец)
Педагог: Ирина Сергеевна Прокофьева
2008

Янина Париенко
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2008

Анжелина Воронцова
Педагог: Наталья Валентиновна Архипова
2009

Дарья Хохлова
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2009

Артемий Беляков
Педагог: Илья Леонидович Кузнецов
2010

Анастасия Соболева
Педагог: Ирина Юрьевна Сырова
2010

Александр Омельченко
Педагог: Андрей Валентинович Смирнов
2012

Джой Аннабель Уомак
Педагог: Елена Александровна Боброва
2012

Мария Тереза Бек
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2013

Ксения Рыжкова
Педагог: Марина Константиновна Леонова
2013